Calendario e Risultati – ECCELLENZA

Calendario e Risultati – ECCELLENZA

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Polisportiva Città Di Paliano — Villalba Ocres Moca 1952
Indomita Pomezia — UniPomezia 1938
Pomezia Calcio 1957 — Civitavecchia Calcio
Campus Eur 1960 — Lupa Frascati
Città Di Cerveteri — Academy Ladispoli
Atletico Vescovio — Casal Barriera
Sora Calcio 1907 — Luiss
Ottavia — Fiumicino 1926
Sporting Ariccia — Falaschelavinio
Gaeta — Centro Sportivo Primavera
Real Monterotondo Scalo — Aranova
Anzio Calcio 1924 — Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Polisportiva Favl Cimini — Boreale Donorione
Atletico Lodigiani — Tivoli Calcio 1919
W3 Roma Team — Audace 1919
Centro Sportivo Primavera — Anzio Calcio 1924
UniPomezia 1938 — Campus Eur 1960
Aranova — Ottavia
Falaschelavinio — Indomita Pomezia
Luiss — W3 Roma Team
Casal Barriera — Sora Calcio 1907
Academy Ladispoli — Real Monterotondo Scalo
Villalba Ocres Moca 1952 — Atletico Lodigiani
Boreale Donorione — Pomezia Calcio 1957
Astrea — Gaeta
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza — Sporting Ariccia
Città Di Anagni Calcio — Polisportiva Città Di Paliano
Fiumicino 1926 — Polisportiva Favl Cimini
Vigor Perconti — Città Di Cerveteri
Tivoli Calcio 1919 — Atletico Vescovio
Ottavia — Academy Ladispoli
Lupa Frascati — UniPomezia 1938
Campus Eur 1960 — Falaschelavinio
Sporting Ariccia — Centro Sportivo Primavera
Atletico Vescovio — Villalba Ocres Moca 1952
Polisportiva Città Di Paliano — Audace 1919
Pomezia Calcio 1957 — Polisportiva Favl Cimini
Città Di Cerveteri — Civitavecchia Calcio
Indomita Pomezia — Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Anzio Calcio 1924 — Astrea
Atletico Lodigiani — Città Di Anagni Calcio
Fiumicino 1926 — Aranova
Casal Barriera — Tivoli Calcio 1919
Real Monterotondo Scalo — Vigor Perconti
W3 Roma Team — Sora Calcio 1907
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Campus Eur 1960
Astrea — Sporting Ariccia
Città Di Anagni Calcio — Atletico Vescovio
Civitavecchia Calcio — Real Monterotondo Scalo
Gaeta — Anzio Calcio 1924
Academy Ladispoli — Fiumicino 1926
Villalba Ocres Moca 1952 — Casal Barriera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza — Campus Eur 1960
Centro Sportivo Primavera — Indomita Pomezia
Luiss — Polisportiva Città Di Paliano
Polisportiva Favl Cimini — Aranova
Audace 1919 — Atletico Lodigiani
Boreale Donorione — Città Di Cerveteri
Falaschelavinio — Lupa Frascati
Sora Calcio 1907 — Tivoli Calcio 1919
Vigor Perconti — Ottavia
Sporting Ariccia — Gaeta
Atletico Lodigiani — Luiss
Città Di Cerveteri — Pomezia Calcio 1957
Casal Barriera — Città Di Anagni Calcio
Campus Eur 1960 — Centro Sportivo Primavera
Polisportiva Città Di Paliano — W3 Roma Team
Fiumicino 1926 — Vigor Perconti
UniPomezia 1938 — Falaschelavinio
Atletico Vescovio — Audace 1919
Ottavia — Civitavecchia Calcio
Lupa Frascati — Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Indomita Pomezia — Astrea
Aranova — Academy Ladispoli
Real Monterotondo Scalo — Boreale Donorione
Tivoli Calcio 1919 — Villalba Ocres Moca 1952
Audace 1919 — Casal Barriera
Sora Calcio 1907 — Villalba Ocres Moca 1952
Polisportiva Favl Cimini — Academy Ladispoli
Città Di Anagni Calcio — Tivoli Calcio 1919
Gaeta — Indomita Pomezia
Astrea — Campus Eur 1960
Vigor Perconti — Aranova
W3 Roma Team — Atletico Lodigiani
Boreale Donorione — Ottavia
Anzio Calcio 1924 — Sporting Ariccia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza — UniPomezia 1938
Civitavecchia Calcio — Fiumicino 1926
Pomezia Calcio 1957 — Real Monterotondo Scalo
Centro Sportivo Primavera — Lupa Frascati
Luiss — Atletico Vescovio
Campus Eur 1960 — Gaeta
Tivoli Calcio 1919 — Audace 1919
Ottavia — Pomezia Calcio 1957
Casal Barriera — Luiss
Villalba Ocres Moca 1952 — Città Di Anagni Calcio
Academy Ladispoli — Vigor Perconti
Falaschelavinio — Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Indomita Pomezia — Anzio Calcio 1924
Lupa Frascati — Astrea
Polisportiva Città Di Paliano — Sora Calcio 1907
Aranova — Civitavecchia Calcio
Fiumicino 1926 — Boreale Donorione
Atletico Vescovio — W3 Roma Team
Città Di Cerveteri — Polisportiva Favl Cimini
A.S.D. UniPomezia 1938 - A.S.D. Centro Sportivo Primavera
Sora Calcio 1907 — Città Di Anagni Calcio
Gaeta — Lupa Frascati
Sporting Ariccia — Indomita Pomezia
Luiss — Tivoli Calcio 1919
Città Di Cerveteri — Real Monterotondo Scalo
Boreale Donorione — Aranova
Pomezia Calcio 1957 — Fiumicino 1926
W3 Roma Team — Casal Barriera
Audace 1919 — Villalba Ocres Moca 1952
Astrea — UniPomezia 1938
Civitavecchia Calcio — Academy Ladispoli
Polisportiva Città Di Paliano — Atletico Lodigiani
Anzio Calcio 1924 — Campus Eur 1960
Centro Sportivo Primavera — Falaschelavinio
Polisportiva Favl Cimini — Vigor Perconti
Atletico Lodigiani — Sora Calcio 1907
Villalba Ocres Moca 1952 — Luiss
Lupa Frascati — Anzio Calcio 1924
Ottavia — Città Di Cerveteri
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza — Centro Sportivo Primavera
Tivoli Calcio 1919 — W3 Roma Team
Real Monterotondo Scalo — Polisportiva Favl Cimini
Atletico Vescovio — Polisportiva Città Di Paliano
UniPomezia 1938 — Gaeta
Academy Ladispoli — Boreale Donorione
Vigor Perconti — Civitavecchia Calcio
Falaschelavinio — Astrea
Aranova — Pomezia Calcio 1957
Campus Eur 1960 — Sporting Ariccia
Città Di Anagni Calcio — Audace 1919
Atletico Lodigiani — Atletico Vescovio
Polisportiva Città Di Paliano — Casal Barriera
Astrea — Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Boreale Donorione — Vigor Perconti
Pomezia Calcio 1957 — Academy Ladispoli
Polisportiva Favl Cimini — Civitavecchia Calcio
Real Monterotondo Scalo — Ottavia
Anzio Calcio 1924 — UniPomezia 1938
Sporting Ariccia — Lupa Frascati
W3 Roma Team — Villalba Ocres Moca 1952
Gaeta — Falaschelavinio
Luiss — Città Di Anagni Calcio
Indomita Pomezia — Campus Eur 1960
Sora Calcio 1907 — Audace 1919
Città Di Cerveteri — Fiumicino 1926
Città Di Anagni Calcio — W3 Roma Team
Fiumicino 1926 — Real Monterotondo Scalo
UniPomezia 1938 — Sporting Ariccia
Vigor Perconti — Pomezia Calcio 1957
Aranova — Città Di Cerveteri
Falaschelavinio — Anzio Calcio 1924
Lupa Frascati — Indomita Pomezia
Audace 1919 — Luiss
Civitavecchia Calcio — Boreale Donorione
Tivoli Calcio 1919 — Polisportiva Città Di Paliano
Casal Barriera — Atletico Lodigiani
Centro Sportivo Primavera — Astrea
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza — Gaeta
Ottavia — Polisportiva Favl Cimini
Atletico Vescovio — Sora Calcio 1907