ALLIEVI Regionali U18 – Girone D
1 - 3Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
OSTIANTICA — CORI MONTILEPINI |
1 - 1Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
RTS QUEENS — TRIGORIA CALCIO |
3 - 3Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY — OSTIANTICA |
1 - 1Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
Indomita Pomezia — RTS QUEENS |
3 - 2Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
RTS QUEENS — PALOCCO |
1 - 0Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
OSTIANTICA — SCAURI MARINA |
0 - 1Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
SCAURI MARINA — JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY |
2 - 2Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
CORI MONTILEPINI — RTS QUEENS |
1 - 1Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
PENITRO — OSTIANTICA |
1 - 1Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY — PENITRO |
3 - 1Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
OSTIANTICA — GARBATELLA 1920 |
4 - 3Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE — RTS QUEENS |
11:15Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
RTS QUEENS — LA SALLE |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
TRIGORIA CALCIO — OSTIANTICA |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
GARBATELLA 1920 — JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY |
8:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
OSTIANTICA — Indomita Pomezia |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA — RTS QUEENS |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY — TRIGORIA CALCIO |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
Indomita Pomezia — JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
PALOCCO — OSTIANTICA |
8:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
OSTIANTICA — RTS QUEENS |
15:00Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY — PALOCCO |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE — OSTIANTICA |
8:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
OSTIANTICA — LA SALLE |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
SCAURI MARINA — RTS QUEENS |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY — SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
SCAURI MARINA — RTS QUEENS |
11:15Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
RTS QUEENS — PENITRO |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA — OSTIANTICA |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
LA SALLE — JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
GARBATELLA 1920 — RTS QUEENS |
14:30Allievi Regionali U18 – Girone D
JEM’S SOCCER ACADEMY — TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA |